新聞副題專頁 SubHead Page
2010香港桌球大師賽(分賽成績) Hong Kong Snooker Master Cup 2010 (Round Robin)
2010-09-11 15:14註 Remark:
- 50名參賽球員分A-H(8組),採用單循環5局3勝;每組首2名進入16強賽事。16強至決賽採用單淘汰:16強至8強及季殿軍賽採用5局3勝,4強及決賽採用7局4勝。
50 players divide into 8 groups, using Round-Robin System: Best of 5 frames; top 2 of each group enter into Last 16. Last 16 to finals using Knock-Out System: Last 16 to Quarter Final & 2nd Runner-up Match - Best of 5 Frames; Semi-finals & Finals - Best of 7 Frames. - 參賽者遲於開賽時間到達比賽場館報到則負一局;再遲於指定時間15分鐘到達比賽場館報到作棄權論,報名費概不發還。如參賽者棄權,其對手則贏3:0。
Players late for their Match will lose 1 frame and 15 minutes late for their Match will lose the Match and entry fee will be forfeited. The player will claim 3:0 win if the opponents abstained the Match. - 第二場賽事定於21:30或前一場賽事完結後10分鐘開始。
The 2nd sessions of the Match will be commenced on 21:30 or 10 minutes after the session. - 4強至決賽之參賽者必須穿著整齊服裝,否則不准出賽(長袖恤衫、長西褲、背心、煲呔、皮鞋及襪)。
Players entering Semi-Finals to Finals must be dressed (long sleeve shirt or blouse with a bow tie and waistcoat). - 場館負責登記一棒最高度數記錄。
Officials of venue will record the highest break of each match.
如有任何查詢,請致電香港桌球總會(賽事總監許堅先生 電話:6600-7209 總裁判方遠彪先生 電話:6011-7828)
Enquiry : HKBSCC (Mr Ken Hui - Tournament Director : 6600-7209 Mr Raymond Fong - Chief Referee : 6011-7828)
( A組積分表 Group A Result ) | ||||||||||||||||
姓名 | 李聰平 | 李錦就 | 黃厚德 | 譚永華 | 蕭龍生 | 陳漢強 | 朱榮發w/o | 勝MW | 負ML | 得局FW | 失局FL | 得失局FD | 積分FA | 排名POS | ||
李聰平 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 4.33 | 1 | ||||
李錦就 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | -1.00 | 4 | ||||
黃厚德 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | 2 | ||||
譚永華 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | -3.00 | 5 | ||||
蕭龍生 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.33 | 3 | ||||
陳漢強 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | -14 | -4.67 | 6 | ||||
朱榮發w/o | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
( B組積分表 Group B Result ) | ||||||||||||||||
姓名 | 羅耀宗 | 林嘉和 | 陶鶴峰 | 梁國銘 | 葉光華 | 郭偉豪 | 袁浩明 | 勝MW | 負ML | 得局FW | 失局FL | 得失局FD | 積分FA | 排名POS | ||
羅耀宗 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 4.00 | 2 | |||
林嘉和 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | -17 | -5.67 | 7 | |||
陶鶴峰 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | -1.33 | 5 | |||
梁國銘 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 4.33 | 1 | |||
葉光華 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | -2.33 | 6 | |||
郭偉豪 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0.67 | 3 | |||
袁浩明 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 |
( C組積分表 Group C Result ) | ||||||||||||||
姓名 | 吳錫開 | 劉世堯 | 張展鵬 | 周鏸強 | 劉國良 | 鄧兆榮 | 勝MW | 負ML | 得局FW | 失局FL | 得失局FD | 積分FA | 排名POS | |
吳錫開 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.67 | 2 | ||
劉世堯 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | -15 | -5.00 | 6 | ||
張展鵬 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 3.33 | 1 | ||
周鏸強 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | -0.67 | 5 | ||
劉國良 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | -0.67 | 4 | ||
鄧兆榮 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | ||
( D組積分表 Group D Result ) | ||||||||||||||
姓名 | 張亮聲 | 關永航 | 鄧兆尊 | 周偉光 | 陶大宇 | 余仲偉 | 勝MW | 負ML | 得局FW | 失局FL | 得失局FD | 積分FA | 排名POS | |
張亮聲 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.67 | 1 | ||
關永航 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | 2 | ||
鄧兆尊 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | -1.67 | 5 | ||
周偉光 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | -1.00 | 4 | ||
陶大宇 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.00 | 3 | ||
余仲偉 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | -3.67 | 6 |
( E組積分表 Group E Result ) | ||||||||||||||
姓名 | 黃志偉 | 陳國智 | 余振業 | 鄭廣強 | 林國炳 | 區志偉 | 勝MW | 負ML | 得局FW | 失局FL | 得失局FD | 積分FA | 排名POS | |
黃志偉 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.67 | 2 | ||
陳國智 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | -2.00 | 5 | ||
余振業 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.00 | 3 | ||
鄭廣強 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | -15 | -5.00 | 6 | ||
林國炳 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | ||
區志偉 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | 1 | ||
( F組積分表 Group F Result ) | ||||||||||||||
姓名 | 歐新培 | 李子明 | 梁偉程 | 李友誼 | 梁家輝 | 陳廣祥 | 勝MW | 負ML | 得局FW | 失局FL | 得失局FD | 積分FA | 排名POS | |
歐新培 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 3.33 | 2 | ||
李子明 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | -1.33 | 5 | ||
梁偉程 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | -0.33 | 3 | ||
李友誼 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | -0.67 | 4 | ||
梁家輝 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 3.67 | 1 | ||
陳廣祥 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | -14 | -4.67 | 6 |
( G組積分表 Group G Result ) | ||||||||||||||
姓名 | 吳任水 | 陳順佳 | 余沃堂 | 屈啟華 | 邱煌安 | 周國林 | 勝MW | 負ML | 得局FW | 失局FL | 得失局FD | 積分FA | 排名POS | |
吳任水 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 4.33 | 1 | ||
陳順佳 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15 | -13 | -4.33 | 6 | ||
余沃堂 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2.00 | 2 | ||
屈啟華 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | -0.67 | 4 | ||
邱煌安 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.67 | 3 | ||
周國林 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | -3.00 | 5 | ||
( H組積分表 Group H Result ) | ||||||||||||||
姓名 | 何仲明 | 陳堅城 | 梁寶華 | 姚廣德 | 吳人偉 | 陸杜光 | 勝MW | 負ML | 得局FW | 失局FL | 得失局FD | 積分FA | 排名POS | |
何仲明 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | -15 | -5.00 | 6 | ||
陳堅城 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | -1.67 | 5 | ||
梁寶華 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | -1.00 | 4 | ||
姚廣德 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | 2 | ||
吳人偉 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 4.67 | 1 | ||
陸杜光 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 |
相關新聞 Related Topics
分組
A組 | B組 | |
A1李聰平 | B1羅耀宗 | |
A2李錦就 | B2林嘉和 | |
A3黃厚德 | B3陶鶴峰 | |
A4譚永華 | B4梁國銘 | |
A5蕭龍生 | B5葉光華 | |
A6陳漢強 | B6郭偉豪 | |
A7朱榮發 w/o 退出 |
B7袁浩明 |
C組 | D組 | ||
C1吳錫開 | D1張亮聲 | ||
C2劉世堯 | D2關永航 | ||
C3張展鵬 | D3鄧兆尊 | ||
C4周鏸強 | D4周偉光 | ||
C5劉國良 | D5陶大宇 | ||
C6鄧兆榮 | D6余仲偉 |
E組 | F組 | |
E1黃志偉 | F1歐新培 | |
E2陳國智 | F2李子明 | |
E3余振業 | F3梁偉程 | |
E4鄭廣強 | F4李友誼 | |
E5林國炳 | F5梁家輝 | |
E6區志偉 | F6陳廣祥 |
G組 | H組 | |
G1吳任水 | H1何仲明 | |
G2陳順佳 | H2陳堅城 | |
G3余沃堂 | H3梁寶華 | |
G4屈啟華 | H4姚廣德 | |
G5邱煌安 | H5吳人偉 | |
G6周國林 | H6陸杜光 |
賽制:五局三勝
(1) 先計積分(2) 積分相同則計算得失局差
(3) 如得失局相同則計算對賽成績
(4) 以上相同則計得局多者為勝
(5) 如依然未能決定名次,有關球員須進行一局定勝負之附加賽
獎項 / Prize
可 得 獎 金 及 獎 盃 乙 座 / Prize money and trophy冠 軍 Champion : HK$2,000
亞 軍 1st Runner-up: HK$1,000
季 軍 2nd Runner-up: HK$500
冠 、 亞 軍 經 香 港 桌 球 總 會 審 核 合 符 資 格 , 可 獲 邀 請 加 入 香 港 桌 球 代 表 隊 。
Champion and 1st Runner-up to be qualified and affirmed by HKBSCC and would be selected to participate in the Hong Kong Snooker Team.
另 由 標 力 桌 球 用 品 公 司 贊 助 一 棒 最 高 度 數 獎 乙 名 ( 50度或 以 上 ) 可 獲 獎 金 港 幣 $1,000 及 獎 盃 乙 座 。 Highest Break (50+) HK$1,000 and trophy sponsored by Hong Kong Billiards Supplies & Services Company.